LCOV - code coverage report
Current view: top level - port - cpl_error.cpp (source / functions) Hit Total Coverage
Test: gdal_filtered.info Lines: 327 466 70.2 %
Date: 2026-10-17 17:51:10 Functions: 37 41 90.2 %

Function Name Sort by function name Hit count Sort by hit count
CPLEmergencyError 0
CPLGetErrorHandler 0
CPLLoggingErrorHandler 0
_CPLAssert 0
CPLDebugProgress 2
_ZL12CPLfopenUTF8PKcS0_ 13
CPLSetErrorHandler 14
CPLSetErrorHandlerEx 21
CPLQuietWarningsErrorHandler 43
_ZN19CPLErrorAccumulator11AccumulatorE6CPLErriPKc 539
CPLCleanupErrorMutex 1722
_ZN19CPLErrorAccumulator12ReplayErrorsEv 1920
_Z37CPLIsDefaultErrorHandlerAndCatchDebugv 9124
CPLTurnFailureIntoWarning 13904
CPLCallPreviousHandler 22450
CPLQuietErrorHandler 38388
CPLDefaultErrorHandler 60779
_ZN19CPLErrorAccumulator7ContextD2Ev 94941
_ZN19CPLErrorAccumulator7ContextC2ERS_ 94945
_ZN19CPLErrorAccumulator22InstallForCurrentScopeEv 94950
CPLSetCurrentErrorHandlerCatchDebug 98794
CPLError 104689
CPLErrorV 106262
_ZL17ApplyErrorHandlerP15CPLErrorContext6CPLErriPKc 108208
_ZN21CPLErrorStateBackuperC2EPFv6CPLErriPKcE 162625
_ZN21CPLErrorStateBackuperD2Ev 162628
CPLPushErrorHandler 224636
CPLGetLastErrorMsg 443057
CPLErrorSetState 563563
_ZL24CPLErrorContextGetStringP15CPLErrorContext 726192
_Z16CPLErrorSetState6CPLErriPKcPKj 726202
_ZL9CPLvDebugPKcS0_P13__va_list_tag 808686
CPLDebug 808743
CPLGetLastErrorNo 952431
CPLGetErrorHandlerUserData 9186260
CPLPopErrorHandler 9478600
CPLPushErrorHandlerEx 9478620
CPLErrorReset 10039600
CPLGetLastErrorType 12764400
CPLGetErrorCounter 17858700
_ZL18CPLGetErrorContextv 71987900

Generated by: LCOV version 1.14